This 7BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 17% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 57 comparable listings.
SAR 50,000/year
فيلا جديدة بحي الجنادرية - مخطط بوابة الشرق للإيجار المساحة ٣٠٠ م الواجهه شماليه تتكون من مدخل سيارة وحوش كبير مع مجلس رجال وصالة ومطبخ ودورات مياه الدور الأول ٣ غرف نوم غرفة عاملة منزلية بالسطح الإيج...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah