This 3BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 155,000 SAR/year, 121% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 1852 comparable listings.
SAR 155,000/year
Nuzul presents a 3-bedroom townhouse Including a maid’s room and an outdoor seating area. This property boasts a strategic location with direct access to Abi Bakr Al-Siddiq Road. Monthly Rent: 15,000 ...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis