This 1BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 41,999 SAR/year, 6% above the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 463 comparable listings.
SAR 41,999/year
Luxury Furnished Studio for Monthly Rent – Al-Salama District, Jeddah Comfortable Queen Size Bed with Wardrobe and Vanity Sitting Area with Sofa and 50-inch Smart TV Fully Equipped Kitchen with All Ap...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah