This 4BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 36% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 77 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000/year
شقة سكنية مميزة للإيجار بموقع استراتيجي وسعر منافس، مناسبة للعائلات الباحثة عن الراحة وقرب الخدمات. تقع الشقة في حي حيوي وهادئ في نفس الوقت، حيث تبعد فقط 3 دقائق عن طريق الملك، و5 دقائق عن رد سي مول، ...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda