This 3BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 337,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 360,000 SAR. Based on 383 comparable listings.
SAR 337,000
* ثلاث غرف جانبية مطلة على لاندسكيب والمسجد السعر 337,000المساحة 102 * ثلاث غرف خلفية مطلة على المسجد السعر 347,000المساحة 121 م * ثلاث غرف خلفية السعر 337,000المساحة 121 م ___________________________...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa