This 2BR apartment in Al Bawadi, Jeddah is listed at 45,600 SAR/year, 57% above the neighborhood median of 29,000 SAR. Based on 110 comparable listings.
SAR 3,800/mo
شقه مفروشه للايجار غرفتين وصاله ومطبخ وحمامين سعرها شهري3800 وغرفة وحمام ومظبخ بوفيه سعرها شهري 2200 ويوجد لدينا شقق مفروشة بحي الصفا غرفتين وصاله كبيره وحمام ومظبخ مستقل سعرها بشهر 3800 وغرفتين وصاله...
Al Bawadi
Browse more properties available in Al Bawadi, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Bawadi