This villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 16,000 SAR/year, 96% below the neighborhood median of 400,896 SAR. Based on 87 comparable listings.
SAR 16,000/year
Property Information (as per license): Purpose of Advertisement: Rent; Unit Price: 16,000; Property Type: Room; Property Age: Less than 1 year; Property Area: 369.66 sq m; Property Frontage: None; Num...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal