This 5BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 595,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 437 comparable listings.
SAR 595,000
عدد الأدوار:1 تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، الصالات: 1 ، غرف المعيشة: 1 ، غرف النوم: 2 ، غرف الماستر: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، مميزات العقار غرفة خادمة ، نوافذ زجاج ، ق...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah