This 6BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 929,000 SAR. Based on 79 comparable listings.
SAR 1,100,000
عدد الأدوار:1 تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 3 ، غرف المعيشة: 1 ، غرف النوم: 2 ، غرف الماستر: 1 ، الملقط: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، مميزات العقار غرفة خادمة ، قريب من الخدمات...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah