This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 750,000 SAR, 37% above the neighborhood median of 549,000 SAR. Based on 536 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
وحده سكنية جاهزة للتمليك جدة - حي الروضة مساحة 113 م تتكون من ٣ غرف - ٣ دورات مياه - مطبخ - صالات واسعة - تصميم مرن قابل للتعديل السعر : 750,000 ريال موقع مميز اسقف عالية نوافذ واسعه بلكونات كبيرة الم...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah