This 4BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 1,150,000 SAR, 77% above the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 602 comparable listings.
SAR 1,150,000
عدد الأدوار:1 تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 4 ، الصالات: 1 ، غرف النوم: 3 ، المطابخ: 1 ، مميزات العقار قريب من الخدمات ، رقم العرض: 16781 رقم ترخيص الإعلان: 7200739...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah