This 5BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 540,000 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
SAR 540,000
عدد الأدوار:1 تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، غرف المعيشة: 1 ، غرف النوم: 1 ، غرف الماستر: 1 ، الملقط: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، مميزات العقار قريب من الخدمات ، رقم العرض:...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah