This 7BR villa in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 4,500,000 SAR, 29% above the neighborhood median of 3,500,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500,000
فيلا بحي النعيم عمرها ٢٠ سنة المساحة ٨٢٧.٥٠م٢ ظهيرة التجاري *لشارع آمنة بنت وهب* مدخلين الدور الأرضي : ٢ صوالين وغرفة طعام وحمام مطبخ راكب الدور الاول : ٢ غرف نوم ماستر ٢ غرف نوم وحمام مطبخ خدمة الدور...
Al Naeem
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem