This 1BR apartment in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 34,800 SAR/year, 16% above the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
SAR 2,900/mo
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa