This 4BR apartment in Al Manar, Jeddah is listed at 32,000 SAR/year, 2% below the neighborhood median of 32,500 SAR. Based on 36 comparable listings.
SAR 32,000/year
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Manar