This 1BR apartment in Al Aziziyah, Jeddah is listed at 1,500 SAR/year, 94% below the neighborhood median of 25,700 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500/year
Al Aziziyah
Browse more properties available in Al Aziziyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Aziziyah