This 1BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 25,200 SAR/year, 22% below the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 114 comparable listings.
SAR 25,200/year
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa