This 5BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 950,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 880,000 SAR. Based on 306 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
امتلك شقة فاخرة بموقع استراتيجي في حي السلامة شمال جدة، ضمن حي راقٍ متكامل الخدمات، مناسب للسكن العائلي أو الاستثمار العقاري. المساحات: المساحة: 172 م² مواصفات الشقق: -5 غرف -3 غرف نوم -مجلس -صالة طعا...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah