This 6BR apartment in Muraykh, Jeddah is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 8% below the neighborhood median of 32,500 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 30,000/year
شقه للايجار بجدة حى التيسير - عرض رقم ( 518) *الشقه مكونه من مدخلين - ٣ غرف نوم - وغرفة خادمه - وصاله ومطبخ - ومجلس ومقلط - ٣ دورات مياه - بالدور الاول - موقف خاص لسياره
Muraykh