This apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 595,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 74 comparable listings.
SAR 595,000
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah