This 4BR apartment in Al Rehab, Jeddah is listed at 600,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 592,500 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
SAR 600,000
Al Rehab
Browse more properties available in Al Rehab, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rehab