This 4BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 790,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 760,000 SAR. Based on 1130 comparable listings.
SAR 790,000
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah