This 3BR apartment in Mishrifah, Jeddah is listed at 309,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 325,000 SAR. Based on 339 comparable listings.
SAR 309,000
Mishrifah
Browse more properties available in Mishrifah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mishrifah