This 1BR apartment in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah is listed at 33,000 SAR/year, 15% above the neighborhood median of 28,800 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
SAR 33,000/year
استوديو للإيجار – حي الرحمانية (جدة) استوديو للإيجار بموقع مميز قريب من الخدمات والمطار، داخل مبنى هادئ مع موقف سيارة خاص. عماره جديده بتشطيبات ممتازه يوجد حارس على مدار ٢٤ ساعه يوجد ٢ مصاعد جديده الأ...
Al Rahmaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rahmaniyyah