This 5BR apartment in Mukhtat Al Musa, Jeddah is listed at 469,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 500,000 SAR. Based on 85 comparable listings.
SAR 469,000
Mukhtat Al Musa
Browse more properties available in Mukhtat Al Musa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mukhtat Al Musa