Riyadh
All · Rent
This 3BR apartment in Quba, Jeddah is listed at 299,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 339,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 299,000
RAAD ADIL BUKHARI
رعد عادل عبدالرحيم بخاري
Ad License: 7100203854
Quba
Browse more properties available in Quba, Jeddah.
Al Nuzhah
3712 apartments for sale
Al Salamah
2500 apartments for sale
Al Rawdah
2492 apartments for sale
Al Safa
2402 apartments for sale
Al Naeem
1512 apartments for sale
Al Faisaliyyah
1439 apartments for sale
Al Fayha
1433 apartments for sale
Al Marwa
1427 apartments for sale
Al Rabwa
1345 apartments for sale