Riyadh
All · Rent
This 4BR apartment in Quba, Jeddah is listed at 470,000 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 449,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 470,000
ABDULHADI SULAIMAN ALBALAWI
شركة إسكان سلمان العقارية (شركة شخص واحد)
Ad License: 7200600087
Quba
Browse more properties available in Quba, Jeddah.
Al Nuzhah
3712 apartments for sale
Al Salamah
2500 apartments for sale
Al Rawdah
2492 apartments for sale
Al Safa
2402 apartments for sale
Al Naeem
1512 apartments for sale
Al Faisaliyyah
1439 apartments for sale
Al Fayha
1433 apartments for sale
Al Marwa
1427 apartments for sale
Al Rabwa
1345 apartments for sale