This 3BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 490,000 SAR, 56% above the neighborhood median of 315,000 SAR. Based on 437 comparable listings.
SAR 490,000
شقة سكنية مميزة تقع في حي الريان النابض بالحياة بمدينة جدة ضمن منطقة مكة المكرمة بمساحة 123 متر مربع مصممة بعناية لتلبية احتياجات العائلة العصرية. تضم الشقة أربع غرف مقسمة بذكاء منها ثلاث غرف نوم وغرف...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan