This 3BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 19,992 SAR/year, 26% below the neighborhood median of 27,000 SAR. Based on 64 comparable listings.
SAR 1,666/mo
شقة فاخرة للإيجار في حي الريان مكونة من ثلاث غرف وحمامين ومطبخ العمارة قريبة من المطار الجديد ب خمس دقايق ومن الدفاع الجوي ٤ دقايق ومن القاعدة الجوية دقيقتين ومن النيابة العامة ٣ دقايق بسعر 1666﷼ شهري
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan