This 6BR villa in Abhur North, Jeddah is listed at 2,400,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 2,600,000 SAR. Based on 35 comparable listings.
SAR 2,400,000
� فيلا للبيع – أبحر الشمالية حي الشاطئ الذهبي تم بناء الفيلا من افضل مطورين البناء شركة اوش العقارية الفيلا منفصلة المساحة: 338 م المطلوب: 3,000,000 ريال قابل للتفاوض الدور الأرضي مجلس رجال مجلس نساء ...
Abhur North
Browse more properties available in Abhur North, Jeddah.
View all properties in Abhur North