This 7BR villa in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah is listed at 950,000 SAR, 37% below the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 195 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
كود 1008 فيلا للبيع حي الرحمانية جدة موقع ممتاز دورين و ملحق الفيلا المتصله السعر 950 ألف ريال الفيلا المنفصله السعر مليون ريال المساحة 200 متر الدور الأرضي يتكون من حوش مدخل سيارة مجلس رجال بحمام و م...
Al Rahmaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rahmaniyyah