This 4BR apartment in Al Falah, Jeddah is listed at 27,600 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 25,500 SAR. Based on 24 comparable listings.
SAR 2,300/mo
3 شقق جديدة ,,,, دور 2 ,,, شبكة الماء ,,,, يتم العمل على تركيب شبكة غاز ,,,, مواقف امامية وخلفية ,,,قريبة من جميع الخدمات
Al Falah
Browse more properties available in Al Falah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Falah