This 3BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 520,000 SAR, 37% above the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 536 comparable listings.
SAR 520,000
3غرف مخطط درب الحرمين مدخلين تشطيب مودرن بلكونات اسقف مرتفعه ابوفهد 0559039024
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha