This 3BR apartment in Abhur South, Jeddah is listed at 560,000 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 499,000 SAR. Based on 212 comparable listings.
SAR 560,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته أسعد الله أوقاتكم بالخير والمسرات عملائنا الكرام نطرح لكم مشروعنا المميز في ارقى الاحياء في جده حي ابحر الجنوبيه *العلياء هيلز* *غرفتين | 3 غرف | 5 غرف* *امام حديقه ومس...
Abhur South
Browse more properties available in Abhur South, Jeddah.
View all properties in Abhur South