This 5BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 760,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 434 comparable listings.
SAR 760,000
في شمال جدة على بعد دقيقتين من مجمع العرب وخمس دقائق من المطار تملك شقة فاخرة ضمن مشروع فاخر في حي النزهة - طريق الملك فهد (الستين) مواصفات الشقة: خمس غرف صالة كبيرة مدخلين للشقة 3 مصاعد للعمارة غاز م...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah