This 4BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 560,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 539,000 SAR. Based on 252 comparable listings.
SAR 560,000
سكن راقٍ يجمع بين الموقع المميز والتصميم العصري. شقة أربع غرف أمامية بحي الفيصلية – جدة موقع مميز أمام مسجد ونافذة على دوار الهندسة، قريبة من جميع الخدمات والمواقع الحيوية بالقرب من: • العزيز مول • شا...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah