This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 690,000 SAR, 26% above the neighborhood median of 549,500 SAR. Based on 512 comparable listings.
SAR 690,000
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah