This 7BR villa in Al Shiraa, Jeddah is listed at 1,950,000 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 2,152,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 1,950,000
—————— - *فلل فاخره للتمليك. الموقع حي الشراع مشروع 147:* دورين وملحق 7 غرف + 7 دورات مياه + 3 صالات تقسيمها كالتالي: • الدور الارضي : - مجلس رجال - مغاسل + دورة مياه - صالة معيشه - مطبخ - غرفة شغاله ...
Al Shiraa
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shiraa