This 1BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 26,400 SAR/year, 15% below the neighborhood median of 31,200 SAR. Based on 117 comparable listings.
SAR 2,200/mo
Our distinguished housing offers Al-Bawadi district Two rooms + kitchen + bathroom District features: Lively location and easy access to King Abdulaziz Airport. Complete proximity to popular markets a...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa