This 3BR apartment in Muraykh, Jeddah is listed at 270,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 320,000 SAR. Based on 140 comparable listings.
SAR 270,000
الموقع حي التيسير شمس العروس ٣غرف ٣دورات مياه مطبخ وصاله مدخلين المساحه ١٠٣م بسعر ٢٧٠ الف
Muraykh