This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 460,000 SAR, 25% above the neighborhood median of 369,000 SAR. Based on 1236 comparable listings.
SAR 460,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته يسرنا أن نقدم لكم مشروع *سما النزهة 102* الواقع بحي النزهة _ جدة *تم إصدار شهادة الأشغال* *نقبل الكاش والمدعدوم* *جاهزاً للإفراغ الفوري* * مزايا المشروع * * تمديدات سبا...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah