This 3BR apartment in Al Manar, Riyadh is listed at 790,000 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 1,036,500 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 790,000
20 شقة رائعة في حي المنار متبقي 8 فقط تبدأ الاسعار من 790 الف موجود شقق مع احواش مستقله موجود شقق مع اسطح خاصة كمية محدوده
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Manar