This 1BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 26,400 SAR/year, 33% below the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 463 comparable listings.
SAR 2,200/mo
شقة مؤثثه فاخرة للايجار بحي السلامه( عوائل ) مجدده بالكامل تتكون من: غرفة نوم + مطبخ + دوره مياه مطبخ جديد راكب - مكيفات إسبليت راكبة جديده المميزات العمارة مجددة بالكامل الاثاث جديد موقع مميز وبالقرب...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah