This 5BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 130,000 SAR/year, 18% above the neighborhood median of 110,000 SAR. Based on 240 comparable listings.
SAR 130,000/year
للايجار فيلا بحي النرجس مخطط القمرا المساحه ٢٦٠م الشارع ١٥م شمالي المواصفات مدخل سياره وغرفة سائق وحوش كبير مجلس وصاله ومقلط ومطبخ الدور الاول ٣غرف ودورتين مياه وصاله الدور العلوي غرفة خادمه وغسيل وال...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis