This 3BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 275,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 315,000 SAR. Based on 446 comparable listings.
SAR 275,000
حي الريان مخطط السلطان ثلاث غرف مدخلين - صاله - مطبخ ثلاث دورات مياه موقف خاص عداد كهرباء خاص خزانات علويه وسفليه خاصه بسعر 275 الف فقط ضمانات تصل إلى 25 سنه للحجز والاستفسار تواصل معانا ولا تتردد
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan