This 4BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 400,000 SAR, 26% below the neighborhood median of 539,000 SAR. Based on 275 comparable listings.
SAR 400,000
شقة في حي الفيصلية موقع حيوي ٤ غرف في الدور الثاني الدور الواحد فيه تقريباً ٤ شقق العماره واجهتها خلفيه عمر العقار أكثر من ١٠ سنوات
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah