This 5BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 1,050,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 880,000 SAR. Based on 306 comparable listings.
SAR 1,050,000
أسلوب حياة أعلى… ملحق روف فاخر في مشروع الرفاعي 111 للتمليك – حي السلامة خيار مختلف لمن يبحث عن المساحة والخصوصية، ملحق روف داخل مشروع الرفاعي 111 بتصميم عملي يوازن بين الراحة والفخامة في موقع حيوي شم...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah