This 2BR apartment in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah is listed at 249,000 SAR, 46% below the neighborhood median of 460,000 SAR. Based on 219 comparable listings.
SAR 249,000
(Al-Sharafiyah Heights S-49 ) The project consists of: 1 Basement parking 2 Parking floors 3 Five repeating floors, each floor with three studios 4 Sixth floor with two penthouses Project Models: Mode...
Al Sharafiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Sharafiyah