This 2BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 6% above the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 118 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500/mo
شقق موثثه فاخره للإيجار بحي المروه عوايل تتكون من غرفتين +صاله*مطبخ+حمام مطبخ راكب جديد مكيفات جديد العماره مجدده بالكامل الأثاث جديد اول ساكن قريبه من الخدمات السعر 3,500 شهري للتواصل والاستفسار 0502...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa