This 5BR apartment in Al Wahah, Jeddah is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 22% above the neighborhood median of 36,800 SAR. Based on 56 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000/year
شقة فندقية فاخرة للإيجار شقة فندقية راقية بتصميم عصري وتشطيبات عالية الجودة، تتكوّن من 5 غرف واسعة + صالة أنيقة + غرفة خادمة + 4 دورات مياه، مصممة لتوفير أعلى مستوى من الراحة والخصوصية. تم تنفيذ التشط...
Al Wahah
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wahah